Delegaciones previsionales municipales

Adolfo Alsina

Rivadavia y Pellegrini

02936 43 0575, interno 137 y 138

accionsocialcaruhe@invertel.com

Stork, María Gimena

Alberti

Alem y 9 de Julio

02346 47 0215/0034 int.37

ipsalberti6634@hotmail.com

Fitipaldi, Bettina Mabel

Almirante Brown

Erezcano 1252 e/ Jorge y Ramírez - Adrogue

011 4293 9115

ips@brown.gob.ar

Neuburger, María Karina

Avellaneda

Güemes s/ Belgrano y C. Larralde

011 5227 7453/7015

idelegacionprevisional@gmail.com

Salas, Laura Susana

García, Analía Isabel

Ayacucho

Alem 1078

02296 45 9026

ips@ayacucho.mun.gba.gov.ar

González, María Isabel

Canales, Vanesa Josefina

Azul

H. Irigoyen 424

02281 439500 int.552

delegips@azul.gba.gov.ar

Godoy, Andrea

Arrecifes

R. Gutierrez y Saavedra

02478 45 1323

subcom@arrecifes.mun.gba.gov.ar

Oddi, Marcela Laura

Bahía Blanca

Alsina 65

0291 459 4017

jubilaciones@bb.mun.gba.gov.ar

Gimeno, María Inés

Torres, Claudia

Balcarce

16 N°602

02266 42 5330/4044 int.141/124

jubilaciones@balcarce.mun.gba.gov.ar

López, Alberto José

Baradero

Araoz 983

03329 48 7064

mbarras@ips.gba.gov.ar

Barrás, Mirta

Berazategui

Av. Mitre y 14

011 4356 2214

Rivero, Griselda Virginia

Berisso

116 y 6

0221 464 5069 Int 261

subcom@berisso.gba.gov.ar

Miranda, Elsa Beatriz

Almaraz, Elba

Bolivar

Belgrano 11

02314 42 7203/04 int.213

subcom@bo.mun.gba.gov.ar

Ruitort, Carlos Horacio

Bragado

Alsina 178

02342 43 0201 430101 Int. 114

ips_bragado@bragado.gov.ar

Brandsen

Saenz Peña 2752

02223 44 2201 int.2227

subcom@brandsen.mun.gba.gov.ar

Erregue, Leandro

Benito Juárez

Av. Mitre 42

02292 45-1400/1404 int.125

ineseredia@yahoo.com.ar

Heredia, Inés

Campana

Av. Rivadavia 371

03487 40 7020

cciacia@campana.gov.ar

Ciacia, Anna Carolina

Coronel Suárez

Alsina 150

02926 42 9245

psocial@coronelsuarez.gba.gov.ar

Streitemberger, Amalia Liliana

Chacabuco

Reconquista 26

02352 43 1576

prevision.social.chacabuco@hotmail.com

García, María Florencia

Yamile, Elena Natalia

Chascomús

Cramer 270

02241 43 1341/42 int.408

subcom@chas.mun.gba.gov.ar

Colombo Cristina

Balcaza, María Mercedes

Cañuelas

Lara y San Martín

02226 42 1691

lucreciacarabel7@hotmail.com

Carabel, Lucrecia

Chivilcoy

25 de Mayo 35

ips@chivilcoy.gov.ar

Banchero, María Cecilia

Capitán Sarmiento

Centenario 499

02478 48 1026/7 481901

desarrollosocialcapsar@yahoo.com.ar

Negri, Irma Nélida

Carlos Casares

Maipú 262

02395 45 4506

ips@casares.gov.ar

Binda, Miguel Angel

Aguilar, María Cristina

Carlos Tejedor

Centro Comunitario Polivalente

02355 47 7827 / 42 1369

terceraedad_tejedor@hotmail.com

Vicente, Silvia Noemí

Bustos, Gisella Anahí

Carmen de Areco

Larrea 757

02273 44 2019

ipscarmendeareco@gmail.com

Ongay, Gabriela Andrea

Castelli

Av. 25 de Mayo 25

02245 48 0101 int.20

mun.castelli.desarrollosocial@gmail.com

Chellilo, María Cecilia

Colón

51 e/ 17 y 18

02473 43 0408 int.125

privadacolonb@hotmail.com

Vilche, Edith

Coronel Dorrego

Av. Ricardo Fuentes 630

02921 47 7022

subcom@dorrego.mun.gba.gov.ar

Di marco, Diana Inés

Coronel Pringles

52 e/ 5 y 6

02922 46 6166 int. 48

prevsocial@pringles.mun.gba.gov.ar

Espie, Nélida Edith

Coronel Rosales

Avellaneda esq. Luiggi

02932 42 1237/ int.207

subcom@rosales.mun.gba.gov.ar

Saavedra, Gustavo

Biancucci, María Isabel

Coronel Suarez

02926 42 9245

previsionsocial@coronelsuarez.gob.ar

Becker Gustavo Iván

Streitenberger Amalia Liliana

Daireaux

Levalle 150

02316 45 2133 int. 120

jubilaciones@daireaux.gov.ar

Calabrese, María Rosa

De la Costa

Av. Costanera 8001 - Mar de Ajó

02246 43 3005 int.3087

seguridadsocial@lacosta.gov.ar

Bremes, Matilde

Ensenada

La Merced esq. Don Bosco

0221 469 1426

delegacionips@ensenada.gov.ar

Motta, Roberto Adrian

Pomini, Guillermo Ezequiel

Ensenada

La Merced esq. Don Bosco

0221 469 1426

delegacionips@ensenada.gov.ar

Motta, Roberto Adrian

Pomini, Guillermo Ezequiel

Escobar

Carlos Pellegrini y Travi

03488 43 0456

haberes@escobar.gov.ar

Motta, Roberto Adrian

Cano, María Elba

Esteban Echeverría

011 4296 1554

jubinono@hotmail.com

Miranda, Gerardo Roberto

Rojas, Noemí Esther

Exaltación de la Cruz

02323 49 1359/327/010 int.108

subcom@ex.mun.gba.gov.ar

Vartuli, Miguel Adrián

Muruain, Susana Haydee

Ezeiza

Avellaneda 51

011 4885 900 Int.224

delegacionips@muniezeiza.gob.ar

Hermosa, Patricia

Florencio Varela

Avellaneda 51

011 4885 900 Int.224

delegacionips@muniezeiza.gob.ar

Mercado, Vilma Graciela

Couceiro, María Cristina

Florentino Ameghino

03388 47 1001 Int. 120

delegadoips@florentinoameghino.gov.ar

Tripodi, Laura Gabriela

Florentino Ameghino

03388 47 1001 Int. 120

delegadoips@florentinoameghino.gov.ar

Tripodi, Laura Gabriela

General Arenales

02353 46 9000 Int.9006

delegacionipsarenales@hotmail.com.ar

Donasco, Dante Horacio

General Alvarado

28 N°1084 - Miramar

delegadoips@mga.gov.ar

García, Juan Carlos

General Alvear

Irigoyen 630

02344 48 1011 Int.121

computos@munialvear.gov.ar

De Titta, Marta

General Belgrano

Juana de la Fuente y Moreno

02243 45 2101/164/3058 Int.18

contaduria1@belgranomun.gov.ar

Leguizamón, Nancy

General Güido

Belgrano 450

02268 40 5015

previsionalmuni@gmail.com

Reinaga Larraulet, Sofía

General Lamadrid

San Martín 565- 1° piso

02286 47 1334

mgl.delegadoprevisional@gmail.com

Rossini, Claudio Alejandro

General Madariaga

Hipólito Irigoyen 347

02267 42 5511/23 Int. 124 /132

ofp.municipalidad_madariaga@yahoo.com.ar

gmadariaga@gmail.com

Montoya, Elsa Gladys

Tetaz, María Pía

General Las Heras

Av. Villa Mayor 250 P.B.

0220 476 2454 Int. 48

fstmpba.prevision@gmail.com

Mena, Miriam Mariel

Bertelle, Ana Ester

General Paz

Hernández Castro 2858

0224 47 5411

asesoria_legal.paz@hotmail.com.ar

Di Raddo, María del Rosario

Sabatie, María de los Ángeles

General Pinto

Alsina y Mitre

02356 42 9012/02355 50 8934

anavolpe2009@hotmail.com

Campagnoni, Marianela Yesica

Zavatarelli, Jorge Alfredo

General Pueyrredón

Hip. Yrigoyen 1627 3° piso

0223 495 1562/494 6460

gdevani@mardelplata.gov.ar

Devani, Gladys

Francese, María Eugenia

General Rodriguez

2 de abril e/ Int. Garrahan

0237 484 0123/ 485 3332 Int. 115

jubilaciones@generalrodriguez.gov.ar

General San Martín

Belgrano 3747 - 2° piso

011 4830 0343

prevision5@hotmail.com

Marino, Betina

Torreira, María Cristina

General Viamonte

Mitre y Belgrano

02358 44 2129/2107 Int. 228

previsionsocial@generalviamonte.gba.gov.ar

Miguel, Jacquelline Vanesa

General Villegas

Pringles 351

03388 42 3601 Int. 120

divisionpersonalvillegas@gmail.com

Lupano, Susana Beatriz

Gonzales Chaves

Juan Elicagaray esq. Bartolomé Mitre

02983 48 4444 int. 229

ips.municipalidad.agchaves@gmail.com

Schulmaister, Agustina

Guaminí

Plaza Alsina

02929 43 2058 Int. 230

subcom@guamini.mun.gba.gov.ar

Nobre Ferreira, María Angélica

Hipólito Yrigoyen (Henderson)

02314 45 2058 Int. 52

subcom@yrigoyen.mun.gba.gov.ar

Ledo, Flavia Cristina

Hurlingham

011 4469 9908/07

dprevisional@hurlingham.gob.ar

Suarez, María Gabriela

Ituzuaingo

Av. Ratti 10

011 4458 4042/044 int.117

contaduria@miituzaingo.gov.ar

Ceballos, Cintia Adelina

Iglesias, Marta Beatriz

Junín

Gandini 92

0236 463 1611/612 int. 120/276

ips@junin.gov.ar

Ledesma, Stella Maris

Ramírez, Carlos Narciso

José C. Paz

Gaspar Campo 6151

(02320) 44-0511/12/2310 Int 118

delegprevjosecpaz@gmail.com.ar

Cardozo, Marta

Robin, Debora Yanina

José C. Paz

Gaspar Campo 6151

(02320) 44-0511/12/2310 Int 118

delegprevjosecpaz@gmail.com.ar

Cardozo, Marta

Robin, Debora Yanina

Lanús

Hipólito Yrigoyen 3863 3° piso

011 4247 2481

andreaa71@hotmail.com

Amestoy, Andrea Paola

Laprida

Av. San Martín 1160

011 4247 2481

mldelegacionprevisional@laprida.net

López, Claudia Fernanda

Leandro N. Alem

Rivadavia 240 (Vedia)

02354 420067-420111-420489 Int. 201/0236

ipsmunicipioalem@gmail.com

Conocchari

Lezama

02242 43-2870 int. 601

gabrielagonzalez@lezama.gov.ar

gabriela_desarrollosocial@hotmail.com

González, Gabriela Sabina

Lincoln

Av. 25 de Mayo y Av. Massey N°30

02355 - 42 2001 Int. 106

jubilac@lincoln.mun.gba.gov.ar

Saraleguy Hugo Oscar

Manessi, Ana Beatriz

Lobería

Italia 51

02261 44-2126 Int.139

municipalidadips@gmail.com

Mihamed, Natalia

Lobos

02227-43 1450/55 int.115

ipslobos@yahoo.com.ar

Decheco, Marcela Teresita

Lomas de Zamora

011- 2054-0501 int. 107/113

jubilacionycertificacion@lomasdezamora.gov.ar

Toniutti, Mónica Beatriz Susana

Luján

San Martín 550

02323 44 1300 Int. 126

delegacionips@lujan.gov.ar

Molina, Gimena Soledad

Ruiz, Daniela Rosana

La Matanza

Yrigoyen 2132

011 4484-5030 / 4651-0101 al 09 Int 229

melong@lamatanza.gov.ar

hgallino@lamatanza.gov.ar

Melón, Mónica Gimena

Gallino Haydee Susana

Magdalena

Brenan 970

02221 45-3353 int.8

claufa_71@hotmail.com

Gómez, Claudia Fabiana

Maipú

Rivadavia 455

02268 42-0609

personal@maipu.mun.gba.gov.ar

Ayastuy, Carlos Javier

Bufarini Alza, Ariel Alberto

Malvinas Argentinas

Dr. Juan Carlos Baroni 2803 - Los Polvorines

011 4660-9000 int. 1400

ips@malvinasargentinas.gov.ar

Morán, Mario Silvio

Artaza, Lucas Nahuel

Malvinas Argentinas

Dr. Juan Carlos Baroni 2803 - Los Polvorines

011 4660-9000 int. 1400

ips@malvinasargentinas.gov.ar

Morán, Mario Silvio

Artaza, Lucas Nahuel

Pimienta, Nélida Regina

Mar Chiquita (Coronel Vidal)

02265 43 2193

marchiquitadesarrollosocial@gmail.com

Gonzalez, lucrecia Paola

Galván, Lucas Exequiel

Marcos Paz

San Martín 310

0220 477 1015 int.253

ips@marcospaz.gov.ar

Fernandez, María Eugenia

Mercedes

29 N° 621

(02324) 42-6738 Int. 157

delegadoips@mercedes.gob.ar

Oliveira, Miguel Angel

García, Juan Domingo

Merlo

Constitución N' 477 Esq. Bolivar

0220-4831-533/0220-1836973

previsionsocial@merlo.gob.ar

Ortiz, Cecilia Valeria

Santillan, Ana Valeria

Monte

Profesora Laura Giagnacovo 636

02271-407618/ 610

subcom@monte.mun.gba.gov.ar

De la Vega, María de las Mercedes

Moreno

Asconape 51

(0237) 462-0001 Int. 364

dccionpersonal@gmail.com

Montero Vargas, Francisco Sebastián

Morón

Buen Viaje 968

011 4489-7777 Int. 5100

dominguez.magali@moron.gov.ar

Fernández, Zulema Yolanda

Domínguez Barriento, Magali Mariel

Rodríguez, María Esther

Monte Hermoso

Río Paraná 250

02921-482789 Int. 137

rhumanos@monteheromoso.gov.ar

Vega, Maria Rosa

Navarro

107 N°80

02272 43-0304/5 Int.103

secretario@navarro.mun.gba.gov.ar

Loiacono, Juan

Necochea

Centro Cívico PB Av. 58 esq.61

02262 42 2631

ips@necochea.gov.ar

Issin, Ignacio Andres

Nueve de Julio

Av. Vedia 445

02317-430580 Int. 13

subcom@9julio.mun.gba.gov.ar

Taboada, Martín Santiago

Olavarría

Rivadavia y San Martín

02284-419141

jubilacionesolav@gmail.com

Mendez, Stella Maris

Mc Donald, Gabriela Andrea

Patagones

Comodoro Rivadavia 193

(02920) 46-1777, 46-2053 Int. 233

recursoshumanospatagones@gmail.com

Maglione, Patricia Rosana

Adri, Omar

Pellegrini

Alsina 250

02392 49 8103/8105 Int. 121

subcom@pellegrini.mun.gba.gov.ar

Giamello, Alejandra

Pergamino

San Martín 730

02477 41 1994

gonzalo.marcaida@pergamino.gob.ar

Di Santo, Silvia María

Marcaida, Gonzalo

Pila

02242 49 8288

secprivada.gobiernopila@gmail.com

Etcheverry, María Paz

Mongay, Irene

Pilar

Belgrano 521

0230 466-9200 Int. 9317

jbarrionuevo@pilar.gov.ar

Barrionuevo, José Alejandro

Púan

(02923) 49-8001/2 int. 211/213

pitty_previsionmunipuan@hotmail.com

personal_puan@hotmail.com

Koller, Andrea Fabiana

Pinamar

Av. Bunge y Shaw 1er piso

02254 491601 int 745

subcom@pinamar.mun.gba.gov.ar

García Bello

Ariel Bernardo

Presidente Perón

Crisólogo Larralde 241 - Guernica

02224 473-147 Int 256/ 258/ 305

secgob@peron.mun.gba.gov.ar

Ruiz, Roxana Amalia

Punta Indio

24 circunvalación tercera y 21

02221 48-1374/481263

Endemaño, Melina Lorena

Cerra, Natalia Alejandra

Quilmes

Alberdi y Grl. Paz

011 4254-3621

jubilaciones@quilmes.gov.ar

Portal, Hector Rolando

Pascual, Esteban Romualdo

Ramallo

Av. San Martín y Belgrano

(03407) 42-2900/06 int 224

subcom@ramallo.mun.gba.gov.ar

Chamorro, Luján del Carmen

Rauch

Aristobulo del Valle y Garralda

(02297) 440040

bienestarsocial@ciudad.com.ar

Navarro, María Soledad

Rivadavia

Rivadavia y Marcos Cachau-América

(02337) 45-2006/3167 Int 114

alegal@rivadavia.mun.gba.gov.ar

Bailez, Ignacia Carolina

Schepether, Carolina

Rojas

Av. Tormey y Av. 25 de Mayo

((02475) 46-6127

alegal@rivadavia.mun.gba.gov.ar

Camacho, Enrique Alberto

Roque Perez

Av. Tormey y Av. 25 de Mayo

02227 49 1001/11

subcom@rperez.mun.gba.gov.ar

Barral, Elida

Saavedra

Ciudad de Rodez 99 - Pigüe

02923 47-5555 Int. 123/139

desarrollosocial@saavedra.gov.ar

Kees, Dora Raquel

Saladillo

San Martín 3151

02344 45-3017/45-3514 Int 31

promocionsocial@saladillo.gov.ar

Tolosa, Luciana Mariel

Padula, Nora Marisa

Salliquelo

Av. 9 de Julio y Rivadavia

02394 48-1043/0109 Int. 21/22

asocial@salliquelo.mun.gba.gov.ar

Carosio, Susana Mariela

Navas, Carla Vanesa

San Andrés de Giles

Moreno 338

02325 44-4015 int.3

prevision@sanandresdegiles.gob.ar

García José María

Ávalos Carlos Guillermo

San Antonio de Areco

Lavalle 363

02326 45-5091

ips@areco.gob.ar

Kjaersgaard Lassen, Ana camila

San Cayetano

Av. San Martín 439

personalsancayetano@gmail.com

02983 47 0170/0481 int. 110

Botanelli, María Susana

Lencina, Maura Rocío

San Fernando

Madero 1218

011 4725-1405//4746-1429

delegips@sanfernando.gov.ar

Andeloro, Cintia María Julia

San Isidro

011 4512.3019

pblanco@sanisidro.gov.ar

Blanco, Paula Cecilia

Menacho, Ariel

San Miguel

011 60917184

mateo.farias@msm.gov.ar

Farías Repetto, Mateo

San Nicolás

0336 448 9135/130/131

abuelossannicolas@yahoo.com.ar

Francucci, Nadina Luján

San Pedro

Pellegrini 150

03329 425234 int.130l

serv_previsional@sanpedro.gov.ar

Belo, Silvia Liliana

San Vicente

Sarmiento 39

02225 48-2060

desarrollosocial@msv.gov.ar

Mendez, Mabel Miriam

Suipacha

02324 480039 int.128

sgmuni@coesanet.com.ar

Perelli, Ana María

Tandil

Belgrano 485

0249 443 2049 al 54 int. 11285

delegacion_ipsl@tandil.gov.ar

López, Leonardo Oscar

Tres Lomas

Rivadavia 149

02394 43 0241, Int. 114

contadora@treslomas.mun.gba.gov.ar

Miro, Mirta Andrea

Tapalque

San Martín 169

02283 42 0518, 42-0019 Int. 4

prensa@tapalque.mun.gba.gov.ar

Amendolara, Luciana

Tigre

Av. Cazón 1514

011 4512-4424

Gorosito, Domingo Alberto

Torquinst

9 de julio 625

0291 494 1075/1076 Int. 129

jubilacionestornquist@yahoo.com.ar

Scarafia, Julio Ricardo

Trenque Lauquen

Centro Cívico, Villegas y Santa María de Oro

02392 423 744

mangelmulan@yahoo.com.ar

Mulan, Miguel Angel

Trenque Lauquen

Centro Cívico, Villegas y Santa María de Oro

02392 423 744

mangelmulan@yahoo.com.ar

Mulan, Miguel Angel

Tres Arroyos

Rivadavia Nº1

02983 43 0470 int. 19

subcom@tresa.mun.gba.gov.ar

Balbuena, Patricia

Tres de Febrero

Alberdi 4840 - Caseros

011 4734-2400 int. 240

jubilaciones@3febrero.mun.gba.gov.ar

Tejero, Jorge Omar

Veinticinco de Mayo

Calle 9 y 27

02345 46 3679 Int. 225

prevision25demayo@gmail.com

Herrera, Griselda

Vicente López

Av. Maipú 2609 - Olivos

011 4711-2965

jubilaciones@vicentelopez.gov.ar

Prado, Carlos Alberto

Villanueva, Olga Beatriz

Villarino

Moreno 45 - Médanos

02927 43 2201 Int. 107

subcom@villarino.mun.gba.gov.ar

Lafitte, Guillermo Luis

Zárate

Rivadavia 751

03487 43 5500 int.236

smilanesip@zarate.gob.ar

Milanesi, Patricia